123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Jake Jervis14935415030
2Joonas Lepistö1143926000
3Cristhian Valencia Cifuentes131170210050
4Nikko Boxall14126023030
5Emmanuel Ledesma751718110
6Daniel Håkans839412110
7Nooa Laine1173413110
8Ariel Ngueukam13751121010
9Ville Tikkanen13111212010
10Murilo Henrique De Araujo Santos13116409260
11Niko Markkula624802100
12Pyry Hannola1194907140
13Denys Oliinyk13752020110
14Jesse Öst14126000110
15Jude Arthur843601020
16Rodrigo Sebastian Arciero13108306030

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit