123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Emmanuel Ledesma11858525240
2Joonas Lepistö14604418100
3Ariel Ngueukam181226435130
4Mehmet Hetemaj171027410070
5Jake Jervis10652316020
6Denys Oliinyk20997219120
7Matej Hradecky191560220000
8Niko Markkula1497119410
9Serge Atakayi191441121330
10Murilo Henrique De Araujo Santos1089916230
11Jude Arthur1461607210
12Tero Mäntylä19168703251
13Daniel Håkans1157303110
14Anel Rashkaj1374900020
15Keaton Isaksson1452504010
16Robin Sid1473404020
17Matias Vainionpää15118903041
18Nikko Boxall17151102040

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit