123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Jake Jervis211477726030
2Ariel Ngueukam211256626030
3Denys Oliinyk211362328210
4Nikko Boxall21188336050
5Cristhian Valencia Cifuentes211883211160
6Joonas Lepistö1765829000
7Daniel Håkans1470714220
8Murilo Henrique De Araujo Santos201794116280
9Emmanuel Ledesma751718110
10Nooa Laine1883215120
11Ville Tikkanen19164414040
12Pyry Hannola181476012250
13Brandon Wilson821401110
14Niko Markkula1152503100
15Rodrigo Sebastian Arciero191586010140
16Jesse Öst22198000120
17Jude Arthur1492404050

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit