123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Tuomas Kaukua17913610020
2Jake Jervis12718322020
3Josepablo Monreal Villablanca1680338020
4Diego Rojas Orellana171161316010
5Denys Oliinyk10673211120
6Daniel Håkans15109914210
7Rafal Wolsztynski514111100
8Matias Vainionpää973812111
9Samson Ebuka Obioha10327113100
10Cristhian Valencia Cifuentes436013010
11Nooa Laine16105417040
12Ville Tikkanen16128212000
13Matej Hradecky19160416010
14Pyry Hannola181379011410
15Felipe Aspegren956904320
16Moshtagh Yaghoubi1073205231
17Pablo Andrade Plaza da Silva1378707230
18Jake Dunwoody201180015150
19Eemeli Honkola11400010
20Bradley Diallo422201010
21Alfie Bates1076000050
22Markus Uusitalo1085500010
23Martti Haukioja1191801010
24Mehmet Hetemaj1145501021
25Niko Markkula1172003030
26Kingsley Ofori1383607010
27Jesse Öst13112500010

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit