Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Kelwin Souza do Nascimento12830421240
2Kasper Paananen161214433220
3Jeremiah Streng241551446130
4Olatoundji Tessilimi10551318130
5Elias Mastokangas2279328200
6Gospel Chibueze Junior Onuoha151338212150
7Eetu Mömmö161434110320
8Armaan Mark Wilson191429118220
9Sayibu Yakubu973715130
10Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves14481114130
11Apostolos Vellios613713000
12Murilo Henrique De Araujo Santos644511000
13Samuel Johansen Chukwudi13112513010
14Kelvin Spencer Pires151309117081
15Aapo Boström231358110030
16Salim Giabo Yussif22154306250
17Vertti Hänninen927403110
18Jaakko Onni Moisio950002110
19Caio De Oliveira Araujo1864804130
20Roope Paunio23205500121
21Moustapha Fanne11601000
22Koble Yao14801000
23Souleimane Bagayogo39400010
24Joonas Kekarainen312101000
25Prosper Padera37601000
26Amidou Traore542101000
27Johannes Viitala528400000
28Ussumane Djaló613403010
29Karlson Nwanege636103020
30Danila Bulgakov717802000
31Aziz Cisse713702020
32Facundo Costantini763004020
33Leon Vesterbacka1039803010
34Oskari Väistö19129006010

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit