123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Jaime Jose Moreno Ciorciari871146020
2Kasper Paananen836439000
3Rasmus Karjalainen862129010
4Pyry Hannola865215310
5Valentin Gasc871418230
6Babacar Fati860802220
7Fallou Ndiaye735202100
8Oskari Väistö19001000
9Kingsley Ofori27600010
10Miquel Antoni Rodriguez Acurcia213500010
11Otto Kemppainen38400000
12Salim Giabo Yussif310400000
13Lauri Laine48200000
14Eetu Mömmö517103000
15Roope Paunio758500000
16Markus Arsalo851100020
17Dario Naamo862904000
18Kelvin Spencer Pires871106030
19Ville Tikkanen872001020

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit