123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Josepablo Monreal Villablanca1273838020
2Denys Oliinyk10673211120
3Daniel Håkans1296714210
4Rafal Wolsztynski514111100
5Jake Jervis419514010
6Cristhian Valencia Cifuentes436013010
7Tuomas Kaukua723210000
8Ville Tikkanen972711000
9Pyry Hannola960101200
10Markus Uusitalo545000010
11Matias Vainionpää545001010
12Nooa Laine744602020
13Niko Markkula746203020
14Pablo Andrade Plaza da Silva850104020
15Alfie Bates861700040
16Martti Haukioja1086201010
17Jake Dunwoody1171909030

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit