123 456 7890

Pelaajatilastot

#NimiOAMLSKKPK
1Joonas Lepistö921538000
2Mehmet Hetemaj1139437060
3Emmanuel Ledesma521527220
4Ariel Ngueukam12625228030
5Denys Oliinyk14471214020
6Serge Atakayi13781115230
7Niko Markkula946717110
8Murilo Henrique De Araujo Santos318112010
9Matej Hradecky13798111000
10Jude Arthur719904210
11Daniel Håkans941502110
12Tero Mäntylä1488103131
13Nikko Boxall1045501040
14Matias Vainionpää1156901041
15Anel Rashkaj1349400020
16Robin Sid1450904020

O Ottelut   A Peliaika (min)   M Maalit   L Laukaukset   S Maalisyötöt   KK Keltaiset kortit   PK Punaiset kortit